FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 17119095

nr 1711 9095

POT CUPBOARD

painted, 20th century. Length: 68 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 75 cm, wear.

bemålat, 1900-tal. Bredd: 68 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 1100

Monday June 30 2025
at 19:36:19